OPEL 3 30 011
OPEL 3 28 022
OPEL 16 03 065
OPEL 16 03 193
VAUXHALL 16 03 193
DAEWOO 0926529001
DAEWOO 94535218
DAEWOO 0926517201
DAEWOO 02667886
DAEWOO 94797384
DAEWOO 94535210
GENERAL MOTORS 11070311
GENERAL MOTORS 11054489
GENERAL MOTORS 90 005 147
GENERAL MOTORS 90 486 463