AEBI 0230066-3
AUWÄRTER 825-KSL012
DAF 867484
DAF 971003
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 544 15 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 544 13 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 544 15 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 544 13 03
OPEL 26 60 078
OPEL V26600780
SCANIA 1942134
TATA 48 084 39 033
CASE IH 3221209R92
GOLDHOFER 202007
KÖGEL 77779
TERBERG-BENSCHOP T25021388
LINDE 576 204 80 01
YANMAR 900588
LAND ROVER 10724
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 060594
TEREX 3511850601
DOLL 8176117
REISCH 5002582
SOMMER 1402001680271
BUCHER 4013152
BUCHER 7-653-3710
SCHWARZMÜLLER 96837
FELDBINDER 1034492
ROSENBAUER 022343