AEBI 230067-1 SN 8-4574
AUWÄRTER 825-KSL013
DAF 867485
DAF 971002
FIAT 4961371
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 9 253 05C 9 2
MAN 81.25225-6092
MAN 90.81615-9144
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 544 09 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 544 14 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 544 75 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 544 14 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 544 09 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 544 14 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 544 75 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 544 14 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025441403
OPEL 26 60 079
OPEL V26600790
SCANIA 1934224
TATA 48 084 39 034
CASE IH 9 25305C 92
JOHN DEERE 14 08 9023
GOLDHOFER 201970
KÖGEL 77780
TERBERG-BENSCHOP T25021397
KRAMER 56069
LINDE 576 204 80 02
REFORM 211442114
YANMAR 900589
LAND ROVER 10723
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 060595
TEREX 3511850602
DOLL 8176118
MAFI 000,580,0540
REISCH 5002585
BUCHER 4013153
BUCHER 7653-3711
SCHWARZMÜLLER 96836
FELDBINDER 1034493
ROSENBAUER 022344