AEBI 0230077-0
AUWÄRTER 11025268
AUWÄRTER 11025300
AUWÄRTER 1503.208.00
AUWÄRTER 1503.232.00
DAF 867487
FORD 3 227 655 0
IVECO 5001840686
KÄSSBOHRER 7 526 123 000
KÄSSBOHRER 7.525.123.000
KÄSSBOHRER 7.526.123.000.0
MAN 150320800
MAN 36.25225-6009
MAN N1.01102-5268
SCANIA 1934229
VAN HOOL 10949212
FAUN 5231-599
NEOPLAN 11025268
NEOPLAN 1503.208.00
NEOPLAN 1503.232.00
NEOPLAN 36.25225-6009
BOMAG 057 511 54
CASE IH 1186780
O&K 1186780
DEUTZ-FAHR 043 49207/10
FENDT 3 042 086 M2
FENDT 72380710
FENDT X 830 180 046
FENDT X 830 180 046 000
FENDT Y 252 702 7
JOHN DEERE 50 51 70
JOHN DEERE VPM3718
CLARK 3791234
GOLDHOFER 203268
STILL 526364
HAKO 90-17808-6
HAKO 90-17809-6
ATLAS COPCO 1678964
CATERPILLAR 127-1559
FUCHS 440.11.44
KOMATSU B 969 071 282 009
KOMATSU Y252 702 7
KOMATSU Y2527 027
KRAMER 000 332 16 15
KUBOTA TA04930010
KUBOTA TA04930023
KUBOTA TA049-30024
KUBOTA W252SD003184041
AGCO 72380710
AGCO X830 180 046 000
PACTON 181527
ZIEGLER 132204
PAUS 501257
LANGENDORF 1134580
LANGENDORF 27001-310801
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 060974
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1094
TEREX 1678964
JUNGHEINRICH 05035383
JUNGHEINRICH 0830496
JUNGHEINRICH 50204142
HYDREMA 10831364
MAFI 000,580,0520
SOMMER 2801341002
WEIRO 15070
ISEKI 1600-622-280-0
ISEKI 2SD003184041
VDL 10949212
AGRIFAC 7700210
FELDBINDER 011292