AEBI 12-97700696
DAF 1359959
FRUEHAUF L-SX0311-555
IVECO 41635108
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 544 09 47
MERCEDES-BENZ 532 300 4
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 532 30 04
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 544 09 47
MERCEDES-BENZ A 532 300 4
SCANIA 1906626
VAN HOOL 11159831
FAUN 5231-056
FAUN ES0028
CASE IH 1960077
MASSEY FERGUSON 3 105 630 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3387 863 M91
O&K 1960077
O&K 1960077X
SAME 091 200007-7826
STEINBOCK 000 32851
STEINBOCK 079 39863
LIEBHERR 6 000 804
CLAAS 4-60000280000
DEUTZ-FAHR 091 200007-7826
JOHN DEERE AL 75 393
JOHN DEERE ZZ 10 006
DEMAG 63424440
GOLDHOFER 141205700-
JCB 8424/01085
RENDERS 30009008
SPIERINGS 400213
STILL 000 974 04 12
STILL 525016
HAKO 90321928
HAKO 90321928 (30)ALT
AHLMANN 55290371/6929001
ATLAS COPCO 1744761
ATLAS COPCO 5350661210
CATERPILLAR 196-0077
HYSTER S01121270002
KOMATSU 4220 512 M91
KOMATSU 4230 6H2 140
KOMATSU 423-06-H2140
KRAMER 56513
KUBOTA 30-W-00910
LINDE 000 974 04 12
LINDE 8112587
LINDE FM8 112 58 7
AGCO E400018
DRONNINGBORG 45084700
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 1960077
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 920019495
YANMAR 17215917400
YANMAR 5350661210
PACTON 181574
LAND ROVER 10503
ZIEGLER 407241
PUTZMEISTER 404122
PAUS 512125
KRONE 505806987
KRONE 5806987/0
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 612791
TEREX 1744761
TEREX 1960077
TEREX 5350661210
TEREX 63424440
TEREX 94763424440
JUNGHEINRICH 07939863
JUNGHEINRICH 50120411
MANITOU N750000506001
DOLL 899800
HYDREMA 10001010
LAMBERET 23523
SOMMER 2801160001.
SOLARIS 1503-060-001
SOLARIS 1503-148-300
DOOSAN 534-00076
DOOSAN 9534-9003
BUCHER 46/45
BUCHER 622036
BUCHER 76553510
BUCHER 7-655-3705
VDL 11159831
LINDNER 3000242
DELVANO 8040796
AGRIFAC 7788677
FAYMONVILLE 5861
FELDBINDER 1014493
ROSENBAUER 04407656
ROSENBAUER 4012842
CARNEHL 9795