FIAT 0000504375378
FIAT 0005801555580
FIAT 0005801630224
FIAT 500376693
FIAT 504050068
FIAT 504086855
FIAT 504375378
FIAT 5801555580
FIAT 5801630224
IVECO 500376693
IVECO 504011522