CITROËN 6479 84
CITROËN 6479 60
FIAT 55702456
FIAT 71754151
FIAT 77365638
FIAT 71773192
FIAT 6001073267
FIAT 6000633317
OPEL 6 80 8622
OPEL 95 528 289
PEUGEOT 6479 84
PEUGEOT 6479 61
GENERAL MOTORS 55702456
GENERAL MOTORS 95528289
FUCHS FFI0064