CITROËN 329337
DAIHATSU 044270D220
DAIHATSU 044270H040
DAIHATSU 044280D210
FIAT 46308669
FORD 1543834
LANCIA 46308669
OPEL 1603432
OPEL 93195148
OPEL 1603198
TOYOTA 044270D220
TOYOTA 044270H040
TOYOTA 044280D210