AEBI 0245235-7
AEBI 18-3450019
AEBI 20-0245235-7
AUDI KDWHLO9100
AUWÄRTER 11025727
AUWÄRTER 1505.548.00
AUWÄRTER 1508.023.01
DAF 1226138
DAF 971134
DAF ACU4998
FIAT 5154298
FIAT 51542980
FIAT 8168785
FORD 6 083 293
IVECO 2121001038
IVECO 5001845161
IVECO 8168785
IVECO E5001845161
IVECO E971 04713
MAN 81.25435-0888
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 000 57 17
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 000 57 17
OPEL 2002970
OPEL 681186
OPEL 90398690
SCANIA 1912023
SCANIA 383055
SKODA 115 930 631
VAN HOOL 660752029
VOLVO 14520390
VOLVO 20732168
VOLVO 20733587
VOLVO 30005080042
VOLVO 5080042
VOLVO E5080042
VOLVO YBC340
VW KDWHLO9100
BARKAS EP-0002838
HEULIEZ 0190333700
LEYLAND DAF YBC340
NEOPLAN 1102 572 7
NEOPLAN 1102 710 7
NEOPLAN 1505.548.00
NEOPLAN 1508.023.01
SISU 186-911-5410
STEYR 2.812.54.350.88.81
STEYR 8.125.43.508.88
STEYR 9.910.05.820.56
TATA 48.513.56.010
CASE IH 0 707491 4
CASE IH 1190339
CASE IH 194977A1
CASE IH 5154298
O&K 1190339
LIEBHERR 6 200 907
LIEBHERR 6 202 284
LIEBHERR 6 301 918 01
CLAAS 021 181 50
CLAAS 551
DEUTZ-FAHR 011 75862
DEUTZ-FAHR 117 5862ES8239-70
DEUTZ-FAHR 626 3052
JOHN DEERE 01 43 75
JOHN DEERE 57 M7 182
JOHN DEERE AL 55 738
DEMAG 22044312
DEMAG 97392273
GOLDHOFER 141200301
GOLDHOFER 603152
SPIERINGS 415201
STILL 014375
STILL 8014375
STILL 924757
HAKO 19-72930-0
AHLMANN 4195553A
CATERPILLAR 084-4169
CATERPILLAR 119-0339
CATERPILLAR 465-3111
LINDE 791 250 11 05
YANMAR 5050336119
VÖGELE 2030424
PAUS 501529
PAUS AR1-0990
KRONE 0303463/0
LANGENDORF 1134913
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 2407
TEREX 3600135226
TEREX 5050093090
TEREX 5050336119
TEREX 8000-2968
TEREX 97392273
JUNGHEINRICH 50308982
MANITOU 405074
AMAZONE NM039
DOLL 8175099
KNAUS K605929
SOMMER 2801511001
BOBCAT L000003097
AMMANN 4-5358170081
SOLARIS 1094-003259-00
PLAXTON 066144C
BUCHER 1055572
BUCHER 48/181
BUCHER 76151910
VDL 20190102
VDL 40515913
VDL 40540020
VDL 41226138
VDL 660752029
VDL 753121700
NOGE 0270600007
AGRIFAC 7764826
FAYMONVILLE 1753
FELDBINDER 010684
ROSENBAUER FE0238
ALEXANDER DENNIS 066144C
ALEXANDER DENNIS 611694
LAIKA 23632
SANY 21003573
SANY B240700000007
ZOOMLION 1020304081