ALFA ROMEO 116002141303
ALFA ROMEO 60747299
ALFA ROMEO 60523333
ALFA ROMEO 60521282
ALFA ROMEO 510384
ALFA ROMEO 119002140801
ALFA ROMEO 119002140800
ALFA ROMEO 116002104801
ALFA ROMEO 116002141306
AUDI 4A0598625A
AUDI 4A0598625
AUDI 311405625E
AUDI 311405625F
AUDI 443505509
BMW 31211110115
BMW 31212634103
CHRYSLER YR17
CHRYSLER MB515027
CHRYSLER MB002073
CHRYSLER 4176751
CHRYSLER 3838020
CHRYSLER 3744924
CHRYSLER 2421067
CHRYSLER 1671465
CHRYSLER 1619689
CHRYSLER 1615336
FIAT 4096104
FORD 6485024
FORD E7GZ1216A
FORD E3TZ1215A
FORD E0ZZ7F431A
FORD DORY1216A
FORD D5NN1215A
FORD D0RY1216A
FORD B5A1216AB5A1217B
FORD B09226075
FORD 8A1215C
FORD 72GB1200AA
FORD 1565444
FORD 3992410
FORD 204E1215A2
FORD 204E1215A1
FORD 204E1215A
FORD 204E1215
FORD 1583567
FORD 81AB1238AA
ISUZU 5098120090
ISUZU 9000930670
JAGUAR C15352
JAGUAR GHB102
LADA 21013103025
LEYLAND RTC3808
MAZDA 850133047
MAZDA B2162617X
MAZDA B09226075
MAZDA 031733075
MAZDA 031330075
MERCEDES-BENZ 0019810905KZ
MERCEDES-BENZ 0059817105
MERCEDES-BENZ 431571
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009815905
MERCEDES-BENZ A0059817105
MERCEDES-BENZ A0069811605
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009815905
MITSUBISHI MB002073
MITSUBISHI MB515027
NISSAN 40215A0100
NISSAN 43215A0100
OPEL 11055109
OPEL 11070311
OPEL 328022
OPEL 330012
OPEL 7413409
OPEL N055100
OPEL N055101
PORSCHE 99905906500
ROVER GHB102
ROVER RTC3398
ROVER CAC4603
SEAT FA15824400
SEAT 4A0598625A
SEAT 443505509
SEAT 311405625F
SEAT 311405625E
SKODA 969300291
TALBOT 0016172400
TALBOT 9192000
VAUXHALL 330012
VAUXHALL 7413409
VAUXHALL 328022
VAUXHALL 11070311
VAUXHALL 11055109
VOLVO 181584
VOLVO 181585
VOLVO 181585181584
VOLVO 181586
VW 99905906500
VW 9000709340
VW 2114056450
VW 4A0598625A
VW 311405625E
VW 4A0598625
VW 211405645D
VW 211405645
VW 311405625F
VW 443505509
HYUNDAI 5273036200
KIA 031733075
KIA 52710FD000
DAEWOO 94535218
MASSEY FERGUSON 895322M91
GENERAL MOTORS 11055109
GENERAL MOTORS 11070311
VW (FAW) 311405625E
VW (SVW) 311405625B
VW (SVW) 311405625E
VW (SVW) 311405625F
BUICK (SGM) 92098079
CHEVROLET (SGM) 92098079